Trinity Loren Official Fan Club
Trinity Loren Club Entry Exit

Welcome to Trinity Loren Fan Club.

Birth Name: Joyce Evelyn McPherson
Birthplace: La Jolla, California
Died: October 24th, 1998

Assumed Aliases: Trinity Barnes | Roxanne | Joyce Evelyn McPherson
Height: 5' 4" Weight: 106 lbs Waist: 25 Hips: 37
Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Brown Breast: 38E

Joyce Evelyn McPherson born August 21, 1964 in La Jolla, California and died October 24, 1998 was a great porn star, model and stripper.

After she entered the adult entertainment industry in the mid-1980s, she legally changed her first name to "Roxanne".

Trinity started out as a model in various men's magazines, quickly gaining attention due to her natural 38E breasts (this was before breast implants became common). She started working as an actress on screen in late 1985, and quickly achieved renown as one of the first starlets of the straight-to-video era of adult films. However, she apparently burned out and was subject to clinical depression.

Trinity Loren movie clips club has Trinity Loren biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Trinity Loren filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Trinity Loren Photos Section.

Watch Trinity Loren video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the vintage, interracial, anal porn movies of all time prettiest goddess Trinity Loren.

We invite you to join the busty beauty porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Christin Black

Karin Shubert ... Dillan Lauren ... Mari Misato ... Kandi Barbour ... Erica Boyer

Leanne Lovelace ... Rachel Ryan ... Janey Robbins ... Jamie Summers ... Cassandra Curves


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )